Nancy St. Alban

Follow
Nancy St. Alban

Born

1/2/1970, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Nancy Worrell Franklin

Gender

Female
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Baltimore, MD, St. Alban and her seven brothers and sisters, were raised by parents Haswell and Madge. A ballet dancer since the age of seven, St. Alban attended the Baltimore Actors' Theatre Conservatory, a small private high school for the arts. She later graduated from Syracuse…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nancy St. Alban yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW