Nancy Stafford

Follow
Nancy Stafford

Born

6/5/1954, Wilton Manors, Florida

Birth Name

Nancy Elizabeth Stafford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nancy Stafford
8.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nancy has not only proven herself to be a versatile actress but in recent years she has been revealed to be a prolific writer and speaker. She is a native of Ft. Lauderdale and graduated from the University of Florida, majoring in journalism with Graduate work in Marketing.…more

Credits