Nancy Travis

Follow
Nancy Travis

Born

9/21/1961, New York City

Birth Name

Nancy Ann Travis

Gender

Female
  • Nancy Travis on Last Man Standing Season 2.
  • Nancy Travis on Last Man Standing.
  • Nancy Travis on Last Man Standing.
8.6
User Rating
51 votes

Biography

EDIT

Nancy Travis's television credits include starring roles in the series "Almost Perfect,", "Becker" and "Work with Me" on CBS, and the television movies "My Last Love" and "Fallen Angels." She made her feature-film debut in "Three Men and a Baby." Her other film credits include "Internal Affairs," "Air…more

Credits