Nanette Fabray

Follow
Nanette Fabray

Born

10/27/1920, San Diego, California

Birth Name

Ruby Bernadette Nanette Fabares

Gender

Female
8.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nanette Fabray. Add a Biography

Credits