Naomie Harris

Follow
Naomie Harris

Born

9/6/1976, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Naomie Melanie Harris

Gender

Female
7.1
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Naomie is 5'8". She is best known in America as her role as "Selena" in 28 Days Later. She went to Cambridge to study social and political science for two years. Aftering receiving her degree at Cambridge (which she calls a miserable experience), she then went to Bristol…more

Credits