Nastassja Kinski

Follow
Nastassja Kinski

Born

1/24/1959, Berlin, West Germany

Birth Name

Nastassja Aglaia Nakszynski

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nastassja Nakszynski, Anastasiya Kinski, Nastassia Kinski
9.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nastassja is the daughter of the late Klaus Kinski, a German movie star of Polish origins, and his first wife, Ruth Brigitte Tocki. She has an older sister, now the German-language actress Pola Kinski. Nastassja's parents separated in 1968, and she rarely saw her father after that. Ruth…more

Credits