Nastia Liukin

Follow
Nastia Liukin

Born

10/30/1989, Moscow, Russian SFSR, USSR

Birth Name

Anastasia Valeryevna Liukin

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nastia is an Olympic gold medalist and World Champion in gymnastics.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nastia Liukin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW