Nat Wolff

Follow
Nat Wolff

Born

12/17/1994, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Nathaniel Marvin Wolff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Wolffman, Mr. Maturity, Natman, Nat, Girl Magnet
  • Nickelodeon's The Naked Brothers Band - ...
7.4
User Rating
169 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nathaniel Marvin Wolff is the leader singer/songwriter in the Naked Brothers Band. He is the first son of Polly Draper and Michael Wolff. He has a younger brother called Alex Wolff who is 2 1/2 years younger than him. Nat stars in the Nickelodeon TV series, The Naked…more

Credits