Natalia Cigliuti

Follow
Natalia Cigliuti

Born

9/6/1978, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Natalie Cigliuti, Natalia Gigliuti
  • Teddy Sears, Natalia Ciguliti, Gloria Re...
  • Natalia Ciguliti and Gloria Reuben in th...
8.9
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Natalia Cigliuti is an American film and television actress known for her roles as Lindsay Warner on Saved By the Bell: The New Cla$s in the mid-'90s, Anita Santos Warner on All My Children, and Roberta Gilardi on Raising the Bar. She was raised with two brothers (one…more

Credits