Natalie Brown

Follow
Natalie Brown

Born

5/17/1973, Timmins, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nathalie Brown
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Natalie Brown was born and raised in Timmins, Ontario, Canada. She did dancing and choreographing in high school. Natalie brown was in commercials for Baileys Irsish cream, Salon Secretives, Canada Post, and Heinz Ketchep. She had a modeling career and studied fine arts at York University. Now Natalie…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW