TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Natalie Cole

Follow
Natalie Cole

Born

2/6/1950, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Stephanie Natalie Maria Cole

Gender

Female
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Natalie Cole. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Natalie Cole yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW