Natalie Coughlin

Follow
Natalie Coughlin

Born

8/23/1982, Concord, CA, USA

Birth Name

Natalie Anne Coughlin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Natalie Anne Coughlin
  • Natalie Coughlin is a cast member on Sea...
  • Natalie Coughlin and Alec Mazo  are part...
6.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Natalie Coughlin is a female swimmer who has compiled 11 Olympic medals during her career. Natalie also was a contestant on Season 9 of Dancing with the Stars.

Credits