Natalie Gulbis

Follow
Natalie Gulbis

Born

1/7/1983, Sacramento, California

Birth Name

Natalie Anne Gulbis

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Natalie Gulbis plays golf on the LPGA Tour, where she won the Championship in 2005. Gulbis began her career on the Future Tour before joining the LPGA in 2002.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Natalie Gulbis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW