Natalie Imbruglia

Follow
Natalie Imbruglia

Born

2/4/1975, Berkleyvale, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Natalie Jane Imbruglia

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Actress, Model, Singer
8.8
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Natalie Jane Imbruglia was born February 4th, 1975, in New South Wales. Blue-eyed Natalie, Australian singer, songwriter, model, and actress, is the second of four daughters. Natalie's mother is English, and Natalie's father Italian, having previously sung for the band The Birds and the Bees. Natalie grew up…more

Credits