Natalie J. Robb

Follow
Natalie J. Robb

Born

12/3/1974, Bellshill, Glasgow, Scotland

Birth Name

Natalie Joy Robb

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Natalie Robb
  • Moira Barton (Natalie J Robb) is shocked...
  • Moira Barton (Natalie J Robb) has stern ...
  • Natalie Robb poses as a singer in 1999
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Natalie lives in Surrey with fellow Bill star Ofo Uhiara and Bertha, her pet tarrantula she brought from Glasgow Zoo over 15 years ago. Her mother lives in Spain and her sister lives in Germany. She also has a brother. She's currently working on The Bill as PC…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Natalie J. Robb yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW