Natalie Marston

Follow
Natalie Marston

Born

8/29/1986

Birth Name

Natalie Elizabeth Marston

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nat Marston, Natalie Elizabeth Marston
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Not much is known about the young actress who stole our hearts in "Time Share" as Daphne with the classic line "That's the same thing I do to my boobs".Miss Marston who was born on August 29th 1986 hasn't done much since then.She appeared in the pilot to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW