Natalie Masters

Follow
Natalie Masters

Born

11/23/1915, San Francisco, CA

Died

2/9/1986

Birth Name

Natalie Park

Gender

Female
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Natalie Masters, nee Park, died in 1986 at the age of 70. She was the wife of Monty Masters, radio and TV actor and director, and mother of Tom Masters, TV and actor.

She was first on stage at age seven, but did not become a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Natalie Masters yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW