Natalie Mendoza

Follow
Natalie Mendoza

Born

8/12/1978, Hong Kong

Birth Name

Natalie Jackson Mendoza

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Natalie Jackson Mendoza
8.8
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Natalie Jackson Mendoza was born in Hong Kong on August 12, 1978. She is the daughter of Noel Mendoza, a jazz pianist, and Robin Jackson, a televison personality. She has a sister, Rebecca Jackson Mendoza. Natalie began acting at age 15 when she won a role in the…more

Credits