Natalie Press

Follow
Natalie Press

Born

8/15/1980, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nathalie Press
9.2
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

An upcoming English actress from North London who's roles range from film (My Summer of Love) to TV (Bleak House). She studied Fine Art at university and then worked as a temp before pursuing a full-time career as an actress.

Credits