Natalie Roles

Follow
Natalie Roles

Born

9/8/1972, Hertfordshire, England

Birth Name

Natalie J. Roles

Gender

Female
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Natalie Roles is best known for the role of DS Debbie McAllister on the ITV1 soap opera The Bill. She started her TV career as a dancer in 1987 on It Couldn't Happen Here.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW