Natalie Shaw

Follow
Natalie Shaw

Born

6/14/1980, Topanga, California, USA

Birth Name

Natalie Anderson Shaw

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Natalie is an actress from a family of actors. Her mother Susan Damante and her sister Vinessa Shaw are both actresses, with Vinessa Shaw currently starring in the Showtime series Ray Donovan. Natalie Shaw played the character Tally in Just One Night with Timothy Hutton, Rachel Kaplan on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Natalie Shaw yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW