Natalie West

Follow
Natalie West

Born

1/11/1960

Birth Name

Natalie Marla West

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
She performs in several theatrical plays and can be seen in minor parts in a couple of movies.

Credits