Natascha McElhone

Follow
Natascha McElhone

Born

3/23/1971, Hampstead, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Natasha Taylor

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Natasha McElhone, Natascha Taylor
  • Center (seated) David Duchovny as Hank, ...
8.7
User Rating
92 votes

Biography

EDIT
She was born on March 23, 1971, in Hampstead, London, England and raised in Brighton, England by journalist parents. Her real name is Natasha Taylor. She took lessons in Irish dancing from the age of six to twelve. She attended St. Mary's Hall School for Girls in Brighton,…more

Credits