Natasha Bedingfield

Follow
Natasha Bedingfield

Born

11/26/1981, Surrey, England, UK

Birth Name

Natasha Anne Bedingfield

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Natasha Beddingfield, Tasha Bedingfield
9.3
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Natasha Bedingfield, is the real deal. As well as possessing a voice to melt radios; an image that's defiantly, vigorously her own; a decade-long passion for writing and singing; a lyrical sass and real-life suss that reshines the tarnished idea of Girl Power; an innate understanding of the…more

Credits