Natasha Lyonne

Follow
Natasha Lyonne

Born

4/4/1979, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Natasha Bianca Braunstein

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Natash Lyonne, Natasha Leon
8.4
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT

With her wild curls, gawky build, and street smart attitude, Natasha Lyonne presents a refreshing departure from the many blow-dried, plasticized young actors of her generation. Since appearing in Woody Allen's Everyone Says I Love You in 1996, Lyonne has consistently wowed critics with her intelligent, no-nonsense portrayals…more

Credits