Natasha Roth

Follow
Natasha Roth

Born

6/23/1989, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Natasha Mozelle Roth

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Natasha Mozelle Roth
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is the daughter of Phillip J. Roth and his first wife Maria (d. 2002), and frequently has minor roles in his films. She is the older sister of Anders, Toto, and Aaron Roth.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Natasha Roth yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW