Natassia Malthe

Follow
Natassia Malthe

Born

1/19/1974, Oslo, Norway

Birth Name

Linn Natassia Malthe

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lina Teal, Natasha Malthe
8.2
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Natassia Malthe is a Norwegian model and actress. Born on January 19, 1974 in Oslo, Norway, Malthe, she is half Malaysian. She also acts under the name Lina Teal. Malthe's original plan was to become a dancer. She studied at a number of professional dance schools in Norway,…more

Credits