Nate Berkus

Follow
Nate Berkus

Born

9/17/1971, Orange County, California, USA.

Birth Name

Nathan Jay Berkus

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nate Berkus. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes