Nate Burleson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/19/1981 , Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Nathaniel Burleson

Gender

Male

Biography:

Nate Burleson is a professional football player currently on the Detroit Lions roster. He played his college football at Nevada.