Nate Haden

Follow
Nate Haden

Born

3/9/1976, Lincoln, Nebraska

Birth Name

Nathaniel Richard Haden

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nathan Haden
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nate, born Nathaniel Haden, grew up in Lincoln, Nebraska as the oldest of four children. He attended private schools from elementary through high school and then went on to study Business Administration at Nebraska Wesleyan University. Nate currently resides in the Los Angeles, California area with his wife…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW