Nate Marquardt

Follow
Nate Marquardt

Born

4/20/1979, Lander, Wyoming

Birth Name

Nathan Joel Marquardt

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
The former King of Pancrase, Nate Marquardt is currently signed with BAMMA in the UK. Marquardt was the subject of controversy in 2011 when he was scratched the day before a UFC fight due to elevated testosterone levels as a result of TRT treatment.

Credits