Nathalie Vansier

Follow
Nathalie Vansier

Born

3/7/1986, Montréal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Natalie Vansier
10
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nathalie Vansier. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nathalie Vansier yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW