Nathan Carter

Follow
Nathan Carter

Born

7/30/1984, Toronto, Canada

Birth Name

Nathaniel Carter

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nathan Carter portrays Travis Strong (alter-ego Smog) on Radio Free Roscoe.

Credits