Nathan Corddry

Follow
Nathan Corddry

Born

9/8/1977, Weymouth, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Nathan Harris Corddry

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nate Corddry
  • Brittany Snow as Jenna Backstrom, Kathy ...
  • Aml Ameen as Malcolm Davies, Brittany Sn...
  • Nate Corddry as Adam Branch on Harry's Law.
6.6
User Rating
75 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nathan Corddry (also known as Nate Corddry) was born on September 8, 1977 in Weymouth, Massachusetts. He is the youngest of three. His brother is Rob Corddry -- "senior" Daily Show correspondent.
He graduated from Colby-Sawyer College in New London, New Hampshire in 2000 with a degree in…more

Credits