Nathan Foley

Follow
Nathan Foley

Born

9/27/1979, Liverpool Hospital in Sydney

Birth Name

Nathan Joel Foley

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nathan is a very talented singer and actor, and like his fellow Hi-5ers, he know how to entertain young children. He could fill the Sydney Opera House with his powerful voice at just 10 years old. And he has grown into a handsome young entertainer who children, young and old, adore.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nathan Foley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW