Nathan Kress

Follow
Nathan Kress

Born

11/18/1992, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Nathan Karl Kress

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nate Kress
8.1
User Rating
111 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nathan Karl Kress was born on November 18th, 1992 in Glendale, California, USA. Nathan started his career doing small voice overs for the animated movie, Babe: Pig in the City. Now he works on the new hit show, iCarly, as Freddie Benson. He started acting at the age…more

Credits