Nathan Lawrence

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/25/1987

Birth Name

Nathan Thomas Lawrence

Gender

Male

Biography:

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius
Height: About 5'11"
Weight: About 145 pounds
Hair: Dirty blonde
Eye: Brown
Shoe Size: 13 1/2
Religion: Christian