Nathan Scott

Follow
Nathan Scott

Born

5/11/1915, Salinas, California, USA

Died

2/27/2010

Birth Name

Nathan George Scott

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nathan G. Scott
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Composer and orchestrator for many TV episodes and films from the mid-1940s through 1985.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Nathan Scott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW