Nathan West

Follow
Nathan West

Born

9/29/1978, Anchorage, Alaska

Birth Name

Nathan Luke West

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Over the past year, in the Hollywood trend of teen oriented television and films, Nathan West has created an impressive career for himself. West is very excited to star in his second Universal Film, Skulls 2, in which he plays 'Parker Neal', a good looking, strong and charismatic…more

Credits