Nathaniel Hawthorne

Follow
Nathaniel Hawthorne

Born

7/4/1804, Salem, Massachusetts

Died

5/19/1864

Birth Name

Nathaniel Hathorne

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nathaniel Hawthorne. Add a Biography