Nathaniel Lee, Jr

Follow
Nathaniel Lee, Jr

Born

9/10/1989, Jackson, Mississippi, USA

Birth Name

Nathaniel Van Lawrence Lee, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Nathaniel Lee
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actor Nathaniel Lee Jr. got his career started in 1996 at the age of six. He was involved in several community plays back in his home town of Clinton MS. In 1998 Nathaniel got a co-starring role alongside Frankie Muniz in the feature film "My Dog Skip." He…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes