Nathaniel Lofton

Follow
Nathaniel Lofton

Born

4/15/1981, New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Big Easy
  • Harlem Globetrotters Herbert \
  • Harlem Globetrotters Herbert \
  • Herbert Lang and Nathaniel Lofton are co...
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Nathaniel is paired with his Harlem Globetrotters teammate, Herbert Lang. He currently lives in Louisiana and has traveled to over 30 countries on the team.

Credits