Nattie Neidhart

Follow
Nattie Neidhart

Born

5/27/1982, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Natalie Katherine Neidhart

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Natalya
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Nattie Neidhart is a professional wrestler. She was born on May 27, 1982 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. She is a WWE Diva for the World Wrestling Entertainment. On its ECW brand and is a part of the Hart wrestling family.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less