Naturi Naughton

Follow
Naturi Naughton

Born

5/20/1984, East Orange, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Naturi Cora Maria Naughton

Gender

Female
6.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Naturi Naughton began her career as a singer with the R&B group 3LW. In recent years she has been trying to make it as an actress and can currently be seen on NBC series The Plaboy Club.

Credits