We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Naturi Naughton

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/20/1984 , East Orange, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Naturi Cora Maria Naughton

Gender

Female

Biography:

Naturi Naughton began her career as a singer with the R&B group 3LW. In recent years she has been trying to make it as an actress and can currently be seen on NBC series The Plaboy Club.

More
Less