Navi Rawat

Follow
Navi Rawat

Born

6/5/1977, Malibu, California, USA

Birth Name

Navlata Rawat

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
158 votes

Biography

EDIT
Navi was born June 5, 1977 in Malibu, California. She is an American actress. After graduating she moved to Los Angeles to pursue acting. Quickly she found a manager and did some smaller jobs. In 2003 she got her first big break when she landed the role of…more

Credits