Neal Bledsoe

Follow
Neal Bledsoe

Born

3/26/1981

Birth Name

Neal Andrew Bledsoe

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Neal Andrew Bledsoe
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Originally from Seattle, Neal graduated from North Carolina School of the Arts in 2005 at the age of 24. That November, he landed the contract role of Quinn Matthews on Guiding Light, leaving in early 2006 when his contract was up. He has been featured in the 2005…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Neal Bledsoe yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW