Nedra Volz

Follow
Nedra Volz

Born

6/18/1908, Montrose, Iowa

Died

1/20/2003

Birth Name

Nedra Gordonier

Gender

Female
8.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Nedra Volz. Add a Biography

Credits