Nedra Volz

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/18/1908 , Montrose, Iowa

Died

1/20/2003

Birth Name

Nedra Gordonier

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Nedra Volz. Add a Biography