Neena Bidasha

Follow
Neena Bidasha

Born

3/25/1972, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nina Bidasha, Needa Bidasha
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Neena and her identical twin sister Veena put out a series of exercise tapes where they used belly dancing as the primary form of aerobic workout.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Neena Bidasha yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW